ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422164
nr 1242 2164
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (b. 1936), Sweden. Orchestra. Signed, numbered 159/285. Subject: 39x27 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Jirlow (f. 1936), Sverige. Orkester. Signerad, numrerad 159/285. Motivet: 39x27 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3000
SEK 5200
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:04:07
2.600 kr
2.600 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
3.200 kr
3.800 kr
4.000 kr
4.600 kr
5.000 kr
5.000 kr
5.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow